HSM Cast - Now Or Never

Oh, my god! I found it!!~ Haha,~~I spent 2 hours to find HSM3's songs.
HSM Cast - Now Or Never . Hah,hah,I'm so happy!!
What team? Wild cats! Come on! Cats!
Emmm, I translateit by myself ,But I can't sure.Emmm, I know I should try to learn English well!
So, Go.~~~~~~

HSM Cast - Now Or Never

16, 16, 16 minutes left Better get it tied 16, 16, 16 more minutes Get ready, game on!
16, 16, 16 minutes left Running out of time 16, 16, 16 more minutes It's on the line
16, 16, 16 minutes left Gotta get it done 16, 16, 16 more minutes
'Til we're number one! Let's go team! Gotta get it together Yeah, pull up, shoot... score!
Are you ready, are ya with me? Team? Team? Team? Yeah! Shake em' with a crossover (Wildcats!) Tell me what do we fear? (Four wins) 'Cause we know that we're the best team
Come on boys, come on boys... come on! The way we play tonight
Is what we leave behind (That's right) It all comes down to right now, it's up to work (Let's go!)
So what are we gonna be?T-E-A-M TEAM Gotta work it out


Maybe it's...
I don't want to write some Chinese now, And I have to cheak the words that I translated.
So, I'll write it on my blog tomorrow! Hah,Hah,~~~


A picture of HSM3 for you. I like the clothes very much!
hsm32273.jpg

Haha,~ HSM3!

今天读了一篇左传, <周郑交质>.纠结啊!
信不由中,质无益也. 为人处世最重要的就是忠实和诚信.
敢问现在又多少人能够做到呢?
Goodbey,Mr Hollywood.2and3.Many strange things happend in Vancouver.
A hand in the back, A walk in the park.
The man with white hair pushed the writer in front of a car in Vancouver,
And the man shot at the writer in Satanley Park.
Things getting interesting.I wanna read it quickly.

And, My dear HSM3,

The songs for High School Musical 3 are as follows:

1: Laughter (Cast)
2: Mixin' My Turn (Troy)
3: Dance In The Rhythm If You Wannabe (Sharpay & Sharpettes)
4: Our Prom Time! (Cast)
5: Lets See It (Darbus & Coach Bolton)
6: I Am Over You (Gabriella & Sharpay)
7: Miss Is Coming Here (Ryan & Gabriella)
8: The Dress (Cast)
9: Hollywood In School (Sharpay & Taylor & Kelsi)
10: I Was Thinking About Everytime (Troy & Gabriella)
11: It Will Never End (Cast)


It Will Never End (Cast)

Troy:
There is a path not far away
Where we’ll find ourselves at crossroads,
Troy & Gabriella:
We can all join hands, and go one way
Gabriella:
Or we can chase down our dreams
As the final song closes.

Chorus:
For all these years
We’ve stood together, friends forever
Now we are gunna move on
The future is our divide,
But our friendship
It will never end.
Let’s hold hands one more time,
Enjoy the night, Enjoy the memory
For it will never end.

Sharpay:
In years from now,
I’ll walk down the road, see your face
Sharpay & Ryan:
The memories and laughter
Ryan:
The happiness will come flooding back,
For this is what made us strong.

Chorus:

Chad:
We’re players one and player’s all,
Fighting against our greatest rival,
Chad & Taylor:
The unknown destiny of our lives,
Taylor:
It doesn’t matter how many falls it takes,
What matters is that we can get up again.

Chorus:

Zeke:
Another day down, but so many more to come
Jason:
What's been was a warm up for what's to come,
Martha:
We’ll party until the sun rises again
Kelsi:
Write the lyrics to the next day’s song.
Tiara:
I’ll take your footsteps as a direction
Jimmie:
But I know to walk on my own feet
Donnie:
Just wait and see, watch what we’ll do.

Chorus:

Troy & Gabriella:
The curtain closes one last time,
Sharpay & Ryan:
We’ll embrace each other once more
Chad & Taylor:
Then we’re ready to say goodbye
Zeke, Jason, Martha & Kelsi:
And we know deep down…

Sharpay & Ryan:
That it will never end.
Chad & Taylor:
That it will never end.
Zeke, Jason, Martha & Kelsi:
That it will never end.
Troy & Gabriella:
That it will never end.

All:
We know now,
Don’t need a second thought,
It will never end.


Haha,~~ I'm can't help it. Please be quickly!








∥¢文言文, & English- -!

天天囧一篇文言文加一章节英语小说,啊,和谐- -
反正放假在家没事做学习充实自己最好咯,
不过我好懒,哎! 变勤奋变勤奋啊! -_,-
都知道,读书是用来明理的,我吧每天从文章中学到的哲理记录下来,
也该是件多么惬意的事啊!
话说 左传 的文章就是长啊!
《 郑伯克段于鄢》,今天读的是这篇,搞死人了!不过倒是很又收获!
因为这篇表现了相当高的艺术水平,被归又光称“左氏笔力之最高者”!
刻画的人物形象真是栩栩如生! 特别是用言语表现的很好。
也表现了因为血腥的厮杀早已剥去了那称温情脉脉的孝悌面纱。
《诗》曰:"孝子不匮,永锡尔类。”算是知道了真谛!
总之,这种兄弟之间为权的厮杀,骨肉相残。至今还是这么令人感慨。
现在不还很多吗?而且还是早已逾越了兄弟。

英语倒觉得读得顺多了。 .
I only finished the first title. Mystery girl. I don't konw who's that either,
But I saw somewhere that I really wanna live in. Oh,
Maybe, to be a travel writer is a great job,
Write for travel mafazines and write about everything
-different countries, towns, villages, rivers, mountains, people......
Beautiful thing, o(∩_∩)o...(*^__^*)



----------------------------------------------------------------

为什么,我还是这么喜欢大城市?喜欢霓虹灯的缤纷照射。
因为我只是讨厌高处吗? 终究有一天我会被刺伤吗?
ZIP IT! No way!
582bfd1ce7503d8486d6b605.jpg

—Death NoteのMisa,—预告Ing

-额,Misa就差毛了的说,~~
-对于我来说出好这个角色很难啊,
-原先最讨厌的就是她了,因为害死了偶们的L,ToT,
-但是后来琢磨着,还是个很有个性的角色啊! -_,-
-好吧,我会努力出好的。
-准备Ing,~~ ,<我恨高跟鞋呀!>

IMG0223A.jpg



IMG0221A.jpg



IMG0220A.jpg

I'm looking forward to HSM3!

Oh,Ha~ha~ I'm really glod to hear that we'll watch HSM3 in 2008!
I probably love HSM very much!
Of course it's a very beautiful movie.
And all the songs are really beautiful.
Zac Efron, a handsome boy,I like him! Emmm..
It's ture his girlfriend is Vanessa. But we all think they are good to be together~
To be honest, I just love Vanessa's voice.
Anyway, I'm looking forward to High School Musical 3.
I think I even can't wait.~~ So, I wanna shout: Hurry up! Hurry up!!!~~Or I'll kill you!~
Hahahaha~~~
My Enlish is poor,~TOT, So I only can say many simple sentences.
I feel so sorry~ But I'll try to practice my still.
Say that it's gonna be alright. That it's gonna be ok
Say that it's gonna be alright. That it's gonna be ok, don't run away
Say that it's gonna be alright. That it's gonna be ok
HSM3


9d2af316aa95f80e962b4370.jpg



576e510e094184dc7acbe171.jpg

马上就要去上高一的衔接班了,所以这几天我要好好珍惜,抓紧时间来写写日志。
Time goes by,真快,我已经不再是一个初中生了,变成高中生了。
学生都是这样,最初对初中,高中都充满瞩目与期待。
甚至,也觉得充满干劲了一样要奋发。但学习比的不只是头脑,更比的是毅力。
如果能把最初的这种干劲保持下去,肯定会有很大很大的收获。
所以别的不想,我现在的任务就是这! 也不想太远,就是尽自己所能去奋斗。
我不想承认我很笨,我也认为的头脑还算好的,当然指学习上。
至于生活中,都是需要自己慢慢去磨练,去懂得。

说暑假无聊也无聊,说享受也享受。
实在的,马上去上课,也许会充实点,不至于每天在家无聊荒废自己。
上到8月自己再放松下,可以琢磨下准备的角色,
可以和朋友去散步,更要招呼送深圳回来的我可爱的弟弟。
当然,我总是会说,但是我也觉得现实中的我没有这么乐观。
从小我就自卑自闭,很少与人沟通,更别说这么积极的话了。

以前,我总想着如果我变成XXX就好了。如果我是她就好了。
但慢慢长大后,我不想变成谁了,我只想做自己。
因为我终于发现在每个人存在都有每个人价值,而且是无法代替的。
我也有我的骄傲,有我珍爱的东西。 所以,我不会再那么想。
因为自己是自己。 我觉得写这些,感觉心里像很舒畅。HOHO,~~
I'll be one better.
I'm gonna be the one.

Hot weather,My mood.

盛夏的燥热, 带给我们不安的心绪,
空调的滴答, 像心海一样深沉。
家家户户的空调室外机就像肿瘤一样得挂再彼此之间、
盛夏的风也不令人感到惬意, 就像人们对待生活中的温暖都警惕的接受一样。
我对人很失去信心,但是我们仍然活着,
就要懂得面对。即使是城市的霓虹灯刺伤了我们的双眸。
我们的心也不要让那些世俗所牵绊。

小孩子喜欢说天真的话语,然而年龄稍大的人,然而不是指老人。
就是年轻人,却讨厌听见一些天真大徳的话语。
难怪哲学家说,小孩子可以说出20甚至年后哲学家所说不出来的哲理。
也许,年轻人们是见不得别人那样说怎么怎么的大徳的壮语。
但是,我认为,并不是那样就算成熟。
年轻人的思想因为面对生活的各种压力,各种诱惑所影响。
那么思想还不如小孩子的纯真呢。

真正的哲学家是小孩子啊!虽然不能绝对。
但是,无论如何,我们不是都应该尽量使自己的思想纯洁。
所以,年轻人们,尤其是大学生了,
看到别人说的那些话语,不管你听不听得舒服,
也许在你们心中,觉得是装精。
至少,那是真心的,那颗心灵也是纯洁无暇的。
再看看你自己的人生吧,如果还没有什么奉献。
是无权去说别人什么的。

不要去打击那些可爱的心灵!
否则你是一个卑劣的人!

最近准备的角色,>>> 一骑当千, 刘备玄德.!

哦,啦啦,新Blog.图图都要重新传哦,~~
嗯,最近准备的就是一骑当千, 的刘备了,~
其实很早就想出的,但是因为要备考一直托啊托到暑假.
很幸运的是我竟然没想到可以在自己社找到要和我一起出一骑的姐姐,~
爽歪歪,意外收获撒~~
那么就是小霸王姐姐咯,~ HOHO,~~
其实我对一骑的动画没什么爱, 也没怎么看,~
觉得好.... 额,, 不用说了吧,
但是看见刘备的第一眼就很想出她,就是这种感觉,~
所以我就开始琢磨这个角色,开始准备咯.
很难有这样的感觉啊,所以我不会后悔,会认真准备的咯,~~
汗,~~ 于是就还是放上Kimini用她500W手机跟我照的试装图吧,~~
我会正式出的.~~~只是时间的问题,~~
时间啊时间~~~
PS本人也需要琢磨中,~~~ 忽忽,~~


20080711710.jpg



20080711711.jpg



20080711718.jpg



20080711715.jpg



20080711713.jpg



20080711719.jpg




20080711721.jpg



20080711723.jpg



20080711726.jpg



20080711728.jpg



20080711729.jpg












家教Ing,~ >>京子AnD小春<<

啊,啊,~~ 很喜欢很喜欢家庭教师的说,~
于是,更想出出来啊,~ 家教看了那么多,
最后斟酌了很长时间,还是觉得自己只能出京子了- -!
汗汗汗,~ 虽然对动画的京子不是怎么喜欢也不是怎么讨厌.
但是,自从要出后,我就一直再琢磨这个角色捏- -~
都是不正式的片片拿出来当预告吧~
以后会出正式的, 就在不远的将来,哈哈~~
因为现在暑假了嘛,~~ 哟西哟西.~

Friend.~

負(ま)けないで どんなに 向(む)かい風(かせ)でも
ほら、世界(せかい)はいつも 君(きみ)の味方(みかた)だから

今(いま)で気(き)づかずにいた
大切(たいせつ)なもの
こんなにも近(ちか)かったね
くじけそうになった朝(あさ)も
いつも笑颜(えがお)の
あたたかい仲间(なかま)がいたんだ
だから 昨日(きのう)より强(つよ)くなれる
风(かぜ)が運(はこ)ぶ 梦(ゆめ)のタネが
「希望(はな)」を 咲(さ)かすまで
負(ま)けないで どんなに 向(む)かい風(かせ)でも
ほら、世界(せかい)はいつも 君(きみ)の味方(みかた)だから


001.jpg


DSCF3030.jpg



未来(みらい)は信(しん)じることと
助(たす)けあうこと
ほんの少(すに)しの勇氣(ゆうき)で
変(か)えていけるよ 誰(だれ)もが
特别(とくべつ)だから
決(けっ)して夢(ゆめ) あきらめないでね
だから みんなのため 强(つよ)くなろう
虹(にじ)の「むこう」 光(ひか)る「明日(あす)が」
待(ま)っているんだから
さあ振(ふ)り返(かえ)らずに 向(む)かおう あの場所(ぱしょ)
まだ見(み)たこともない 次(つぎ)のドアを開(あ)けよう


DSCF3056.jpg

負(ま)けないで どんなに 向(む)かい風(かせ)でも
ほら、世界(せかい)はいつも 君(きみ)の味方(みかた)だから
こころ ひとつになる
みんなの まん中(なか)に
ずっと 君(きみ)がいる これからも
そうBest Friend
さあ振(ふ)り返(かえ)らずに 向(む)かおう あの場所(ぱしょ)
まだ見(み)たこともない 次(つぎ)のドアを開(あ)けよう
負(ま)けないで どんなに 向(む)かい風(かせ)でも
ほら、世界(せかい)はいつも 君(きみ)の味方(みかた)だから









New Blog

I have a new blog
Of course I'm really excited now.
But you see, I just feel so boring and wanna write first article.
So, I have nothing to say. - -|||
I only wanna see the fc2 blog how to use.
So, I'll write soon.
.
Profile

Yusuke

Author:Yusuke
● about me ●
Yeah, I'm a mystery girl.-V-
●My Dearest●
My parents, and all my friends!
●Favorite stars●
Aaron Carter Jesse Mccartney
Vanessa Flame W-inds
●Favorite art●
<家庭教师REBORN>
And so on

生日:11月8日
属性:水 O(∩_∩)O




个人最爱——
< 黑 猫 > 林.夏欧利
<推理之绊>卡诺恩.席尔贝鲁特
<生化危机> 艾丽丝

热爱御姐! 女王!


once in a lifetime
means there's no second chance
so i believe that you and me
should grab it while we can
make it last forever
and never give it back
it's our turn
and i'm loving where we're at
because this moment's really all we have

☆★ 计划 ★☆
<一骑当千>
刘备 玄德

<隐之王>
清水 雷鸣


T-wing key

<家庭教师REBORN>
~~!保密!~~

<叛逆的鲁鲁修>
红月卡莲

<命运守护夜>




最想出的东西……
<生化危机> 艾丽丝
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!



那么,Come on!~~

Latest Entries
Latest Comments
Latest Trackbacks
Monthly Archive
Category
Music
eingzone.com
灌水哦!
灌水水

Link
Search Form
RSS
●○●○●○